Falcon 5K

Runners

Overall Finish List

February 06, 2016


Results by S2 Timing. S2 Timing
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Michael Lamb                      Bradenton  FL         382    26   M       1 Top Fin             16:06.6
      2    Corey Peyerk                      Sarasota  FL          269    32   M       1 30-34               16:18.4
      3    Matthew Lyons                     Terra Ceia  FL        388    15   M       1 13-15               17:40.0
      4    Ian Finch                         Palmetto  FL           91    22   M       1 20-24               18:01.6
      5    Andrew Sopher                     Bradenton  FL         313    24   M       2 20-24               18:58.7
      6    Froylan Miron                     Bradenton  FL         246    49   M       1 Top Fin             19:33.6
      7    Dan Krone                         Apollo Beach  FL      181    55   M       1 Top Fin             20:39.8
      8    Chris Moss                                              376    34   M       2 30-34               20:39.9
      9    Jim Class                                               390    15   M       2 13-15               20:43.1
     10    Rae Ann Darling Reed              Bradenton  FL          70    42   F       1 Top Fin             21:11.3
     11    Jackson Dillingham                Palmetto  FL           74    14   M       3 13-15               21:39.3
     12    Benjamin Schnur                   Bradenton  FL         301    14   M       4 13-15               21:50.0
     13    Nicole Rodhouse                   Bradenton  FL         288    42   F       1 Top Fin             22:01.8
     14    Michael Thomas                    Bradenton  FL         330    12   M       1 10-12               22:02.9
     15    Frank Davis                       Rock Falls  IL         72    71   M       1 Top Fin             22:19.9
     16    Sally Libonati                    Rotonda West  FL      188    40   F       1 40-44               22:27.3
     17    Jeff Millican                     Bradenton  FL         241    41   M       1 40-44               22:29.6
     18    Ryan Boyce                        Bradenton  FL          28    15   M       5 13-15               22:37.6
     19    Chris Deziel                                             73    30   M       3 30-34               22:38.0
     20    Madelyn Popp                      Bradenton  FL         274    12   F       1 10-12               22:42.0
     21    Scott Dunlap                      Bradenton  FL          78    55   M       1 55-59               22:47.7
     22    Sandy Meneley                     Holmes Beach  FL      234    68   F       1 Top Fin             22:47.7
     23    Noah Font                         Bradenton  FL          98    14   M       6 13-15               22:52.8
     24    Holly Parton                      Palmetto  FL          258    34   F       1 30-34               22:53.3
     25    Jason Akers                       Bradenton  FL           1    37   M       1 35-39               22:53.5
     26    Ken Houle                         Milton  NH            156    68   M       1 65-69               22:57.1
     27    Paul Persia                       Batavia  NY           267    64   M       1 60-64               23:01.6
     28    Frank Lambertson                  Parrish  FL           182    34   M       4 30-34               23:06.0
     29    Sarah Schnur                      Bradenton  FL         303    12   F       2 10-12               23:06.9
     30    Matthew Gerren                    Bradenton  FL         113    32   M       5 30-34               23:13.2
     31    Matthew Vara                      Bradenton  FL         338    11   M       2 10-12               23:16.0
     32    Damontez McDowell                                       224    10   M       3 10-12               23:24.9
     33    Seth Carlson                                             44    34   M       6 30-34               23:32.9
     34    Christina Pommer                    FL                  272    34   F       2 30-34               23:37.7
     35    Caden Kimbell                                          1101    7    M       1  0- 7               23:40.0
     36    Mike Dubois                       Milton  NH             75    65   M       2 65-69               23:47.6
     37    Matthew Thomas                    Bradenton  FL         329    15   M       7 13-15               23:53.1
     38    William Parton                    Palmetto  FL          259    36   M       2 35-39               24:06.3
     39    Joe Tanner                        Palmetto  FL          324    41   M       2 40-44               24:09.7
     40    Justin Millican                   Bradenton  FL         242    11   M       4 10-12               24:10.6
     41    Chuck Jankowski                   Apollo Beach  FL      214    68   M       3 65-69               24:19.0
     42    Katie Lyssy                                             372    11   F       3 10-12               24:22.6
     43    Stephen Penick                    Cambridge  MA         266    49   M       1 45-49               24:25.5
     44    Fisher Lindsey                    Bradenton  FL         190    14   M       8 13-15               24:29.9
     45    Thomas Vara                       Bradenton  FL         340    50   M       1 50-54               24:35.2
     46    Wendy Kovich                      Holmes Beach  FL      180    39   F       1 35-39               24:36.1
     47    Ken Hargreaves                    Bradenton  FL         135    30   M       7 30-34               24:39.2
     48    Lindsay Tanner                    Palmetto  FL          325    35   F       2 35-39               24:39.6
     49    Ashley Norman                     Fenton  MI            252    28   F       1 25-29               24:40.3
     50    Michael Neal                                            399    24   M       3 20-24               24:42.8
     51    Matthew Kinkead                   Bradenton  FL         176    14   M       9 13-15               24:45.7
     52    Dmitry Spiridonov                                       315    12   M       5 10-12               24:51.3
     53    Abigail Hite                      Bradenton  FL         153     9   F       1  8- 9               24:54.1
     54    Emmy Barker                                             370    10   F       4 10-12               24:56.1
     55    Chris Peabody                     Bradenton  FL         261    50   M       2 50-54               24:57.3
     56    Julien Freij                      Palmetto  FL          105    18   M       1 16-19               24:59.1
     57    Zanoni Giovanni                                         117    10   M       6 10-12               25:03.0
     58    Jeremiah Williams                                       354    10   M       7 10-12               25:03.6
     59    Devin Harms                       Sarasota  FL          138    41   M       3 40-44               25:04.6
     60    Stacey Minkel                     Naperville  IL        244    21   F       1 20-24               25:04.8
     61    George Frano                                            102    8    M       1  8- 9               25:05.0
     62    Giacomo Bollettieri               Bradenton  FL         384     8   M       2  8- 9               25:10.5
     63    Aubrey Dunbar                     Palmetto  FL           76    10   F       5 10-12               25:12.1
     64    Maria Yatros                      Holmes Beach  FL      362    51   F       1 50-54               25:14.4
     65    Caroline Kelly                    Bradenton  FL         170    15   F       1 13-15               25:16.0
     66    David Brown                       Kouts  IN              34    67   M       4 65-69               25:17.2
     67    Jim Peace                         Englewood  FL         262    69   M       5 65-69               25:18.9
     68    Kelly Petrosino                   Bradenton  FL         268    42   F       2 40-44               25:19.1
     69    Taylor Greer                      Bradenton  FL         126    23   M       4 20-24               25:19.8
     70    David Greer                       Lakeland  FL          124    49   M       2 45-49               25:20.4
     71    Jen Kern                          Bradenton  FL         171    28   F       2 25-29               25:23.3
     72    Meia Popp                         Bradenton  FL         275    10   F       6 10-12               25:24.7
     73    Chris Fields                      Bradenton  FL          87    12   M       8 10-12               25:25.5
     74    Dan Cannistra                     Sun City Center  FL    43    69   M       6 65-69               25:26.2
     75    Ashleigh Rodhouse                 Bradenton  FL         287    15   F       2 13-15               25:27.5
     76    Daria Fomina                      Bradenton  FL          95    17   F       1 16-19               25:31.9
     77    Michael Cosgrove                  East Lansinglansing    61    73   M       1 Top Fin             25:32.1
     78    Chris Frechette                   Rochester  NY         104    69   M       7 65-69               25:34.1
     79    Theo Frano                        Bradenton  FL         103    10   M       9 10-12               25:36.9
     80    Donna Havelin                     Branchville  NJ       141    62   F       1 Top Fin             25:46.7
     81    Tj Eckert                                               216     8   M       3  8- 9               25:48.3
     82    Ranie Hilton                      Bradenton  FL         152    35   F       3 35-39               25:50.1
     83    Grady Sabo                        Bradenton  FL         290     9   M       4  8- 9               25:54.6
     84    Chris Hayes                       Palmetto  FL          143    45   M       3 45-49               25:57.5
     85    Jason Morton                      Parrish  FL           247    48   M       4 45-49               25:58.6
     86    Amelia Sabo                       Bradenton  FL         289    11   F       7 10-12               26:01.9
     87    Jennifer Glassburn                Duette  FL            118    51   F       2 50-54               26:02.1
     88    Iy'Jange Matthews                                       219    11   F       8 10-12               26:03.4
     89    Drew Link                         Longboat Key  FL      194    58   M       2 55-59               26:07.2
     90    Teddy Parson                      Bradenton  FL         257    44   M       4 40-44               26:12.1
     91    Alexis Hutter                     Bradenton  FL         157     6   F       1  0- 7               26:17.1
     92    Jason Joule                       Palmetto  FL          165    33   M       8 30-34               26:22.3
     93    Salvatore Principe                Bradenton  FL         277    58   M       3 55-59               26:25.4
     94    Janie Chatham                                            53    13   F       3 13-15               26:26.7
     95    Zoie Zanoni                       Bradenton  FL         365    13   F       4 13-15               26:26.8
     96    Mia Lindsey                       Bradenton  FL         192    13   F       5 13-15               26:26.8
     97    Lily Sikorski                     Bradenton  FL         208    13   F       6 13-15               26:29.8
     98    Barker Baylee                                            11    15   F       7 13-15               26:31.7
     99    Stacie Burgess                    Bradenton  FL          37    12   F       9 10-12               26:33.4
    100    Daniel Schnur                                           386    10   M      10 10-12               26:35.2

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Gio Bollettieri                                         383    11   M      11 10-12               26:47.2
    102    Jim Morrish                                             394    61   M       2 60-64               26:55.1
    103    Mickey West                       Bradenton  FL         353    66   M       8 65-69               27:03.8
    104    Reese McKay                       Bradenton  FL         391     6   F       2  0- 7               27:03.8
    105    Kendall Miller                    Bradenton  FL         240    15   F       8 13-15               27:05.0
    106    Sarah Stephenson                  Palmetto  FL          316    29   F       3 25-29               27:13.6
    107    Dennis Schultz                    Bradenton  FL         304    63   M       3 60-64               27:16.5
    108    Wesley Weed                       Lakewood Ranch  FL    351    31   M       9 30-34               27:16.7
    109    Faith Braun                       Bradenton  FL          32    10   F      10 10-12               27:18.7
    110    Cameo Braun                       Bradenton  FL          31    33   F       3 30-34               27:19.0
    111    Svetlana Fomina                   Bradenton  FL          97    46   F       1 45-49               27:25.2
    112    Michael Billuardu                                       371    7    M       2  0- 7               27:28.7
    113    Teri Principe                     Bradenton  FL         278    63   F       1 60-64               27:33.0
    114    Polina Fomina                     Bradenton  FL          96    12   F      11 10-12               27:37.9
    115    John Neal                         Bradenton  FL         250    41   M       5 40-44               27:53.5
    116    Michele Gorman                    Bradenton  FL         121    45   F       2 45-49               28:04.2
    117    Ron Reid                          Port Charlotte  FL    285    66   M       9 65-69               28:06.5
    118    Gabriel Conn                      Bradenton  FL          57     7   M       3  0- 7               28:09.8
    119    Tracy Hutter                      Bradenton  FL         158    34   F       4 30-34               28:09.8
    120    Joshua Conn                       Bradenton  FL          58    39   M       3 35-39               28:11.6
    121    Sheri Bedford                     Sarasota  FL           13    63   F       2 60-64               28:11.8
    122    Nicholas Yatros                   Holmes Beach  FL      363     9   M       5  8- 9               28:19.9
    123    Sofia Khoury                      Palmetto  FL          174    10   F      12 10-12               28:20.6
    124    Jake Khoury                       Palmetto  FL          172    44   M       6 40-44               28:21.0
    125    Melanie Sakas                     Bradenton  FL         291    30   F       5 30-34               28:24.2
    126    James Hicks                       Mason  MI             147    74   M       1 70-74               28:24.9
    127    Chi Klein                         Bradenton  FL         179    46   F       3 45-49               28:28.8
    128    Lynnette Werning                  Bradenton             389    45   F       4 45-49               28:37.3
    129    Robert Schindler                  Bradenton  FL         300    72   M       2 70-74               28:37.8
    130    Gy Yatros                         Holmes Beach  FL      361    50   M       3 50-54               28:44.2
    131    Sofia Sanchez                     Bradenton  FL         295    12   F      13 10-12               28:48.0
    132    Tyler Pullen                                            395    36   M       4 35-39               28:52.1
    133    Anna Belle Puller                                       380    9    F       2  8- 9               28:52.8
    134    Larry Cavalluzzi                  Bradenton  FL          48    40   M       7 40-44               28:53.2
    135    Morgan McGuigan                   Bradenton  FL         226    15   F       9 13-15               28:54.2
    136    Cameron Rayburn                                         283     7   M       4  0- 7               28:54.2
    137    Stacey Holmes                     Port Charlotte  FL    201    35   F       4 35-39               28:57.9
    138    Linda Kibby                       Bradenton  FL         175    52   F       3 50-54               29:03.3
    139    Chuck Metras                      Bradenton  FL         235    56   M       4 55-59               29:09.2
    140    Victoria Antoinette               Bradenton  FL           5    43   F       3 40-44               29:11.6
    141    Phil Knuth                                              398    53   M       4 50-54               29:12.2
    142    Demi Harms                        Sarasota  FL          137    14   F      10 13-15               29:16.6
    143    Mark Seklitov                     Bradenton  FL         307     9   M       6  8- 9               29:20.3
    144    Arika Cooper                      Bradenton             381    35   F       5 35-39               29:20.6
    145    Emma Kotter                                             379    11   F      14 10-12               29:23.0
    146    Doug Van Dyke                                           368    55   M       5 55-59               29:28.9
    147    Don C Brown                       Raleigh  NC            35    66   M      10 65-69               29:35.3
    148    Phyllis Chandler                  Raleigh  NC            51    62   F       3 60-64               29:35.7
    149    Lori Dunlap                       Bradenton  FL          77    46   F       5 45-49               29:38.3
    150    Susan Jarvis                      Bradenton  FL         162    56   F       1 55-59               29:47.3
    151    Denis O'Toole                     Bradenton  FL         217    61   M       4 60-64               29:47.4
    152    Jeff Hargreaves                   Bradenton  FL         132    27   M       1 25-29               29:52.0
    153    Sofia Gonzalez                    Bradenton  FL         120    27   F       4 25-29               29:52.1
    154    Scott Rains                       Portage  IN           215    77   M       1 75-79               29:56.4
    155    Eric Fields                       Bradenton  FL          88    12   M      12 10-12               29:57.1
    156    Gordon Curtis                     Bradenton  FL          67    70   M       3 70-74               29:59.9
    157    John Fields                       Bradenton  FL          89    42   M       8 40-44               30:03.9
    158    Nabil Freij                       Palmetto  FL          106    50   M       5 50-54               30:03.9
    159    Connor McCray                     Bradenton  FL         221    13   M      10 13-15               30:04.2
    160    Melissa Thompson                  Bradenton  FL         332    44   F       4 40-44               30:11.5
    161    Cameron Schindler                                       367    9    M       7  8- 9               30:16.7
    162    Emma Vigne                        Sarasota  FL          342    16   F       2 16-19               30:23.3
    163    Shirley Pascal                    Bradenton  FL         260    67   F       1 65-69               30:23.9
    164    Charlie Grotevant                                       130    73   M       4 70-74               30:28.4
    165    Hailey Van Metre                                        337     8   F       3  8- 9               30:34.2
    166    Clayton Davis                     Sun City Center  FL    71    76   M       2 75-79               30:36.8
    167    Emily Hiebner                     Bradenton  FL         148    17   F       3 16-19               30:42.0
    168    Emily Clark                       Bradenton  FL          54    13   F      11 13-15               30:43.3
    169    Nicole McGuigan                   Bradenton  FL         227    48   F       6 45-49               30:44.8
    170    Lynda West                        Bradenton  FL         352    54   F       4 50-54               30:48.5
    171    Gail MacDowall                    Palmetto  FL          198    63   F       4 60-64               31:06.2
    172    Jackie Rappold                                          366     9   F       4  8- 9               31:06.7
    173    Justine Preis                     Anna Maria  FL        276    66   F       2 65-69               31:15.3
    174    Oliver Forrester                  Saint Petersburg  F   101     7   M       5  0- 7               31:21.5
    175    Jon Wilson                        Saint Petersburg  F   356    70   M       5 70-74               31:21.9
    176    Veronica Bayles                   Warsaw  IN             12    53   F       5 50-54               31:23.9
    177    Vina Varrati                      Wimauma  FL           341    53   F       6 50-54               31:24.9
    178    Gaby Pung                         Palmetto  FL          282    16   F       4 16-19               31:28.1
    179    Kristyn Weaver                    Bradenton  FL         350    17   F       5 16-19               31:29.9
    180    Elizabeth Heisey                  Bradenton  FL         144    51   F       7 50-54               31:31.9
    181    Deanna Ward                       Bradenton  FL         349    45   F       7 45-49               31:33.8
    182    Paige Liebel                      Bradenton  FL         189    20   F       2 20-24               31:37.2
    183    Sophia Creneti                                          364    11   F      15 10-12               31:37.6
    184    Kirin Malisoff                                         1102    8    F       5  8- 9               31:38.3
    185    Lucy Anderson                                           396    8    F       6  8- 9               31:40.5
    186    Seth Stone                        Bradenton  FL         321    15   M      11 13-15               31:45.2
    187    Shannon Winchester                                      357    41   F       5 40-44               31:50.4
    188    Sophia Cavalluzzi                 Bradenton  FL          50    10   F      16 10-12               31:51.5
    189    Judy Kuhns                        Auburn  PA            205    68   F       3 65-69               31:53.6
    190    Gabriella Creneti                 Parrish  FL            63    13   F      12 13-15               32:05.7
    191    Carly Lansberg                    Bradenton  FL         184    12   F      17 10-12               32:14.6
    192    Taylor Vara                       Bradenton  FL         339    14   F      13 13-15               32:14.8
    193    Brian Stone                                             319     8   M       8  8- 9               32:15.3
    194    Zoey Block                        Bradenton  FL          23    14   F      14 13-15               32:36.1
    195    Bill Ellsworth                    Bradenton  FL          81    56   M       6 55-59               32:36.6
    196    Carrie Banks                                             10    44   F       6 40-44               32:47.5
    197    Terri Ball                        Oakville  ON            9    60   F       5 60-64               32:50.1
    198    Lauren Przybyla                   Sarasota  FL          279    32   F       6 30-34               32:57.5
    199    Tabitha Stone                     Bradenton  FL         322    38   F       6 35-39               32:58.0
    200    William Robinson                  Palmetto  FL          203    66   M      11 65-69               32:58.0

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    201    David Ott                         Parrish  FL           254    74   M       6 70-74               33:14.1
    202    Layla Munoz                                             248    10   F      18 10-12               33:14.4
    203    Maria Khoury                      Palmetto  FL          173    45   F       8 45-49               33:16.8
    204    Chris Bigham                      Palmetto  FL           20    49   M       5 45-49               33:18.5
    205    Steven Long                       Bradenton  FL         197    46   M       6 45-49               33:23.9
    206    Vicki Minkel                      Naperville  IL        245    54   F       8 50-54               33:24.3
    207    Kevin Currier                     Bradenton  FL          66    29   M       2 25-29               33:25.3
    208    Hailey Clevenger                                         56     7   F       3  0- 7               33:29.7
    209    Cade Walters                      Ruskin  FL            347    10   M      13 10-12               33:37.5
    210    Cameron Baker                     Bradenton  FL           6    14   M      12 13-15               33:42.2
    211    Meiyin Georgiades                                       111    10   F      19 10-12               33:46.8
    212    Amanda Georgiades                                       109    49   F       9 45-49               33:48.0
    213    Jan Pullen                                              281    60   F       6 60-64               33:56.5
    214    Anna Enander                      Sarasota  FL           83    30   F       7 30-34               33:58.7
    215    Jack Jacobs                       Bradenton  FL         160    76   M       3 75-79               34:09.9
    216    Katrina Pearson                   Parrish  FL           264    34   F       8 30-34               34:21.1
    217    Freeman Hershberger               Sarasota  FL          373    78   M       4 75-79               34:41.1
    218    Katrina Crosley                   Sarasota  FL           64    13   F      15 13-15               34:44.3
    219    Hailey Kadivar                    Bradenton  FL         167    13   F      16 13-15               34:45.2
    220    Cheryl Hess                       Bradenton  FL         146    65   F       4 65-69               34:45.3
    221    Lori Sikorski                     Bradenton  FL         209    48   F      10 45-49               34:50.3
    222    Dave Pierce                       Venice  FL            270    73   M       7 70-74               34:55.2
    223    Karri Walters                     Ruskin  FL            348    44   F       7 40-44               35:01.4
    224    Caleb Olpham                                            387    11   M      14 10-12               35:01.7
    225    Samantha Graham                                         123    11   F      20 10-12               35:12.3
    226    Virginia Hargreaves               Bradenton  FL         136    31   F       9 30-34               35:29.3
    227    Noah McCray                       Bradenton  FL         222    11   M      15 10-12               35:38.0
    228    John Hargreaves                   Bradenton  FL         133    62   M       5 60-64               35:39.9
    229    Jim Stuthers                      Bradenton  FL         323    69   M      12 65-69               35:42.8
    230    Rod Kuhns                         Auburn  PA            206    72   M       8 70-74               35:44.0
    231    Kathy Hargreaves                  Bradenton  FL         134    60   F       7 60-64               35:45.3
    232    Rena Parent                       Bradenton  FL         255    14   F      17 13-15               35:45.6
    233    Leeann Fronckowiak                Bradenton  FL         107    48   F      11 45-49               35:48.7
    234    Betsy Neal                                              397    9    F       7  8- 9               36:09.2
    235    Lori Jones                        Knoxville  TN         164    39   F       7 35-39               36:16.1
    236    Courtney Jones                    Bristol  TN           163    41   F       8 40-44               36:16.2
    237    Janet Curran                      Bradenton  FL          65    57   F       2 55-59               36:30.5
    238    Cameron Clevenger                                        55     9   M       9  8- 9               37:06.3
    239    Steve Manka                       Palmetto  FL          200    45   M       7 45-49               37:11.9
    240    Stevan Holmes                     Port Charlotte  FL    202    37   M       5 35-39               37:14.2
    241    Linda Thomas                      Bradenton  FL         328    72   F       1 Top Fin             37:17.3
    242    Justin Gibson                                           378    13   M      13 13-15               37:19.2
    243    Ken Harpley                       Palmetto  FL          139    51   M       6 50-54               37:20.9
    244    Heidi Scott                       Palmetto  FL          305    58   F       3 55-59               37:22.3
    245    Zackary Baker                     Bradenton  FL           8    12   M      16 10-12               37:34.1
    246    Natasha Lambertson                Parrish  FL           183    33   F      10 30-34               37:38.0
    247    Rossen Hill                                             150    10   M      17 10-12               37:40.4
    248    Mark Lindsey                      Bradenton  FL         191    39   M       6 35-39               37:40.5
    249    Valerie Lindsey                   Bradenton  FL         193    50   F       9 50-54               37:40.7
    250    Brennon Bonnett                   Bradenton  FL          25     6   M       6  0- 7               37:41.7
    251    Taylor Harpley                    Palmetto  FL          140     9   F       8  8- 9               37:42.8
    252    Rita Bonnett                      Bradenton  FL          26    37   F       8 35-39               37:45.2
    253    Sandra Baker                      Bradenton  FL           7    47   F      12 45-49               37:53.0
    254    Isabella Parker                                         256     9   F       9  8- 9               38:03.3
    255    Juan Casadevalls                  Palmetto  FL           46    49   M       8 45-49               38:12.6
    256    Isabella Casadevalls              Palmetto  FL           45     9   F      10  8- 9               38:12.8
    257    Michelle Field                    Sarasota  FL           86    44   F       9 40-44               38:14.0
    258    Jaden Judge                                             166     9   M      10  8- 9               38:17.1
    259    Scott McKay                       Bradenton  FL         228    41   M       9 40-44               38:24.8
    260    Telese McKay                      Bradenton  FL         229    41   F      10 40-44               38:25.4
    261    Jurnee Voltaire                                         345    10   F      21 10-12               38:45.0
    262    Margo Williams                    Bradenton  FL         355    48   F      13 45-49               38:54.3
    263    Dennis Mendez                                           233     9   M      11  8- 9               38:59.3
    264    Janice Bramwell                   Bradenton  FL          30    65   F       5 65-69               39:15.4
    265    Andrew Burgess                    Bradenton  FL         393    12   M      18 10-12               39:51.1
    266    Carrie Corscadden                 Lakewood Ranch  FL     60    39   F       9 35-39               39:52.1
    267    Tiffany Lionetti                                        196    41   F      11 40-44               41:42.4
    268    Jim McElhinney                    Bradenton  FL         225    60   M       6 60-64               41:47.6
    269    Dylan Dam                                                68     8   M      12  8- 9               41:50.9
    270    Kanden Hill                                             149     8   M      13  8- 9               42:04.0
    271    Talyah Bowers                                            27    10   F      22 10-12               42:16.9
    272    Lindsay Wong                      Palmetto  FL          359    12   F      23 10-12               42:18.0
    273    Erica Thomas                      Bradenton  FL         327    32   F      11 30-34               42:22.6
    274    Ryllen Hill                                             151     6   M       7  0- 7               42:24.5
    275    Barbara Wong                      Palmetto  FL          358    49   F      14 45-49               42:41.8
    276    Joe Angers                        Bradenton  FL         218    67   M      13 65-69               43:08.2
    277    Jennifer Gallagher                Sarasota  FL          108    44   F      12 40-44               43:31.2
    278    Sara Hoiby                                              377    47   F      15 45-49               43:55.0
    279    Malia Peltier                                           265    12   F      24 10-12               43:56.2
    280    Jameson Alejos                                            2     8   M      14  8- 9               43:57.0
    281    Skylar Alsum                                              4    11   F      25 10-12               43:58.2
    282    Katie Burgess                     Bradenton  FL         392    10   F      26 10-12               44:08.3
    283    Shawn Georgiades                                        112     7   M       8  0- 7               44:18.0
    284    Craig Georgiades                  Sarasota  FL          110    49   M       9 45-49               44:19.3
    285    Debbie Vogler                     Bradenton  FL         344    53   F      10 50-54               44:22.9
    286    Lynne Callahan                    Bradenton  FL          41    60   F       8 60-64               44:23.2
    287    Donna Finch                       Bradenton  FL          90    52   F      11 50-54               45:09.2
    288    Stephanie Pierre-Charles          Bradenton  FL         271    37   F      10 35-39               45:10.9
    289    Henry Forrester                   Saint Petersburgs     100     5   M       9  0- 7               45:18.9
    290    Dan Connolly                      Sun City Center  FL    59    79   M       5 75-79               45:18.9
    291    Carrie Forrester                  Saint Petersburgs      99    36   F      11 35-39               45:19.9
    292    Jouanni Delossantos                                     374    8    M      15  8- 9               45:34.8
    293    Lisa Greer                        Lakeland  FL          125    48   F      16 45-49               45:56.7
    294    Jessica Henry                     Bradenton  FL         145    24   F       3 20-24               45:56.8
    295    Melissa Hollis                    Bradenton  FL         155    46   F      17 45-49               46:33.6
    296    Olivia Alsum                                              3     6   F       4  0- 7               46:42.5
    297    Paul Leskinen                     Bradenton  FL         186    49   M      10 45-49               48:19.6
    298    Jennifer McCullen                 Bradenton  FL         223    53   F      12 50-54               48:38.0
    299    Sallie Ivin                       Sarasota  FL          159    53   F      13 50-54               49:23.2
    300    Ann Wolcott                                             375    68   F       6 65-69               49:45.0

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    301    Joan Maxwell                      Apollo Beach  FL      220    76   F       1 75-79               49:45.0
    302    Cheryl Roberts                    Sarasota  FL          286    52   F      14 50-54               50:05.9
    303    Judy Lavalliere                   Bradenton  FL         185    52   F      15 50-54               50:06.8
    304    Gabriel Greo                                            127    12   M      19 10-12               51:06.0
    305    Chad Shaffer                      Bradenton  FL         308    26   M       3 25-29               51:47.8
    306    June Puckette                     Indianapolis  IN      280    60   F       9 60-64               51:48.5
    307    Diane Smith                       Indianapolis  IN      312    55   F       4 55-59               51:49.7
    308    Janet Shaffer                     Bradenton  FL         309    57   F       5 55-59               51:50.8
    309    Lillian Greo                                            128    10   F      27 10-12               53:27.6
    310    Henry Nehilla                     Holmes Beach  FL      251    70   M       9 70-74               54:28.1
    311    Paul Burkel                                             369    80   M       1 80-84               55:56.5
    312    Solomon Burkhart                  Palmetto  FL           38    82   M       2 80-84               55:57.8
    313    David Stidham                     Lutz  FL              317    52   M       7 50-54             1:00:57.3
    314    Ralph Faillace                    Bradenton  FL          85    60   M       7 60-64             1:01:40.4
    315    Megg Faillace                     Bradenton  FL          84    57   F       6 55-59             1:01:42.3
    316    Veronica Stidham                  Lutz  FL              318    58   F       7 55-59             1:02:55.3